Tourenplan

So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
1
Tour 6
Tour 6
Okt 1 ganztägig
Warstein, Hirschberg, Oeventrop, Arnsberg, Niedereimer, Freienohl, Linnepe, Altenhellefeld, Visbeck, Berge
2
Tour 7
Tour 7
Okt 2 ganztägig
Bad Waldliesborn, Benteler, Mastholte-Süd, Mastholte, Westenholz, Sudhagen, Geseke, Steinhausen, Eickhoff, Störmede, Langeneike
3
4
Tour 9
Tour 9
Okt 4 ganztägig
Alme, Bleiwäsche, Madfeld, Thülen, Rösenbeck, Bredelar, Giershagen, Padberg, Bredelar, Beringhausen, Messinghausen, Bontkirchen, Hoppeke
5
6
7
8
Tour 10
Tour 10
Okt 8 ganztägig
Bökenförde, Eikeloh, Westereiden, Oestereiden, Kellinghausen, Menzel, Altenrüthen, Drewer, Effeln, Menzel, Erwitte, Ebbinghausen, Horn, Schmerlecke, Neuengeseke, Altengeseke, Robringhausen, Waltringhausen, Völlinghausen, Berenbrock, Stirpe, Erwitte, Bad Westernkotten
9
Tour 11
Tour 11
Okt 9 ganztägig
Wewelsburg, Ahden, Brenken, Haaren, Helmern, Lichtenau, Holtheim, Kleinenberg, Bonenburg, Scherfede, Rimbeck, Ossendorf, Rhoden
10
11
12
13
14
15
Tour 15
Tour 15
Okt 15 ganztägig
Anröchte, Waldhausen, Mühlheim, Sichtigvor, Allagen, Niederbergheim, Völlinghausen/Möhnesee, Günne, Niederense, Höingen, Werl, Hemmerde, Lünern, Heeren, Methler, Lünen Süd, Bergkamen, Overberge, Nordbögge, Bönen, Rhynern, Wambeln
16
Tour 16
Tour 16
Okt 16 ganztägig
Lippstadt, Dedinghausen, Ehringhausen, Mönninghausen, Hörste, Verlar, Verne, Salzkotten, Upsprunge, Salzkotten, Oberntudorf, Niederntudorf, Kirchborchen, Alfen, Esbeck
17
18
Tour 18
Tour 18
Okt 18 ganztägig
Paderborn, Marienloh, Schlangen, Altenbeken, Buke, Neuenheerse, Herbram, Asseln, Grundsteinheim, Dörenhagen, Dahl, Paderborn, Wewer
19
20
21
22
Tour 1
Tour 1
Okt 22 ganztägig
Rüthen, Meiste, Weine, Siddinghausen, Büren, Keddinghausen, Hegensdorf, Leiberg, Wünnenberg, Weiberg, Harth, Weine
23
Tour 2
Tour 2
Okt 23 ganztägig
Meerhof, Oesdorf, Essentho, Marsberg, Leitmar, Vasbeck, Erlinghausen, Marsberg, Hesperinghausen, Helmighausen, Westheim, Wrexen
24
Tour 3
Tour 3
Okt 24 ganztägig
Lipperbruch, Mastholte-Süd, Rietberg, Neuenkirchen, Westerwiehe, Lippling, Steinhorst, Hövelhof, Delbrück, Boke
25
Tour 4
Tour 4
Okt 25 ganztägig
Erwitte, Belecke, Warstein, Suttrop, Kallenhardt
26
Tour 5
Tour 5
Okt 26 ganztägig
Willebadessen, Helmern, Fölsen, Gehrden, Siebenstern, Riesel, Brakel, Rheder, Siddessen, Peckelsheim, Hohenwepel, Menne, Nörde, Menne, Daseburg, Lütgeneder, Borgentreich, Bühne, Muddenhagen, Manrode, Natzungen, Schweckhausen, Großeneder
27
28
29
Tour 6
Tour 6
Okt 29 ganztägig
Warstein, Hirschberg, Oeventrop, Arnsberg, Niedereimer, Freienohl, Linnepe, Altenhellefeld, Visbeck, Berge
30
Tour 7
Tour 7
Okt 30 ganztägig
Bad Waldliesborn, Benteler, Mastholte-Süd, Mastholte, Westenholz, Sudhagen, Geseke, Steinhausen, Eickhoff, Störmede, Langeneike
31
Tour 8
Tour 8
Okt 31 ganztägig
Langenberg, Batenhorst, Stromberg, Liesborn, Herzfeld, Lippborg, Oestinghausen, Bad Sassendorf, Weslarn, Schoneberg, Hovestadt, Schoneberg, Eickelborn, Benninghausen, Hellinghausen, Lippstadt