Tourenplan

So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Tour 11
Tour 11
Aug 9 ganztägig
Wewelsburg, Ahden, Brenken, Haaren, Helmern, Lichtenau, Holtheim, Kleinenberg, Bonenburg, Scherfede, Rimbeck, Ossendorf, Rhoden
10
Tour 10
Tour 10
Aug 10 ganztägig
Bökenförde, Eikeloh, Westereiden, Oestereiden, Kellinghausen, Menzel, Altenrüthen, Drewer, Effeln, Menzel, Erwitte, Ebbinghausen, Horn, Schmerlecke, Neuengeseke, Altengeseke, Robringhausen, Waltringhausen, Völlinghausen, Berenbrock, Stirpe, Erwitte, Bad Westernkotten
11
12
13
14
15
Tour 15
Tour 15
Aug 15 ganztägig
Anröchte, Waldhausen, Mühlheim, Sichtigvor, Allagen, Niederbergheim, Völlinghausen/Möhnesee, Günne, Niederense, Höingen, Werl, Hemmerde, Lünern, Heeren, Methler, Lünen Süd, Bergkamen, Overberge, Nordbögge, Bönen, Rhynern, Wambeln
16
Tour 16
Tour 16
Aug 16 ganztägig
Lippstadt, Dedinghausen, Ehringhausen, Mönninghausen, Hörste, Verlar, Verne, Salzkotten, Upsprunge, Salzkotten, Oberntudorf, Niederntudorf, Kirchborchen, Alfen, Esbeck
17
18
Tour 18
Tour 18
Aug 18 ganztägig
Paderborn, Marienloh, Schlangen, Altenbeken, Buke, Neuenheerse, Herbram, Asseln, Grundsteinheim, Dörenhagen, Dahl, Paderborn, Wewer
19
Tour 21
Tour 21
Aug 19 ganztägig
Reiste, Bremke, Wenholthausen, Niedersalway, Obersalway, Kückelheim, Eslohe, Bremscheid, Hengsbeck, Cobbenrode, Bremke
20
21
22
Tour 1
Tour 1
Aug 22 ganztägig
Rüthen, Meiste, Weine, Siddinghausen, Büren, Keddinghausen, Hegensdorf, Leiberg, Wünnenberg, Weiberg, Harth, Weine
23
Tour 2
Tour 2
Aug 23 ganztägig
Meerhof, Oesdorf, Essentho, Marsberg, Leitmar, Vasbeck, Erlinghausen, Marsberg, Hesperinghausen, Helmighausen, Westheim, Wrexen
24
Tour 3
Tour 3
Aug 24 ganztägig
Lipperbruch, Mastholte-Süd, Rietberg, Neuenkirchen, Westerwiehe, Lippling, Steinhorst, Hövelhof, Delbrück, Boke
25
Tour 4
Tour 4
Aug 25 ganztägig
Erwitte, Belecke, Warstein, Suttrop, Kallenhardt
26
Tour 5
Tour 5
Aug 26 ganztägig
Willebadessen, Helmern, Fölsen, Gehrden, Siebenstern, Riesel, Brakel, Rheder, Siddessen, Peckelsheim, Hohenwepel, Menne, Nörde, Menne, Daseburg, Lütgeneder, Borgentreich, Bühne, Muddenhagen, Manrode, Natzungen, Schweckhausen, Großeneder
27
28
29
Tour 6
Tour 6
Aug 29 ganztägig
Warstein, Hirschberg, Oeventrop, Arnsberg, Niedereimer, Freienohl, Linnepe, Altenhellefeld, Visbeck, Berge
30
Tour 7
Tour 7
Aug 30 ganztägig
Bad Waldliesborn, Benteler, Mastholte-Süd, Mastholte, Westenholz, Sudhagen, Geseke, Steinhausen, Eickhoff, Störmede, Langeneike
31
Tour 8
Tour 8
Aug 31 ganztägig
Langenberg, Batenhorst, Stromberg, Liesborn, Herzfeld, Lippborg, Oestinghausen, Bad Sassendorf, Weslarn, Schoneberg, Hovestadt, Schoneberg, Eickelborn, Benninghausen, Hellinghausen, Lippstadt